DFCCIL Various Post Answer Key 2020

Post Name : NHM Medical Science Lab Technician Online Form 2020.
Post Description : Dedicated Freight Corridor Corporation Of Indian Limited (DFCCIL) are invited Online Application Form For Various Post. Interested candidate completed all eligibility criteria and apply online application form. Before apply online application form please read full notification.Point

Dedicated Freight Corridor Corporation Of Indian Limited (DFCCIL) 

 Various Post Recruitment 2020 

SarkariExam.org

IMPORTANT DATES

• Application Start 15/02/2020

• Last Date Apply Online 15/03/2020 .

• Pay Fee Last Date 15/03/2020

• Exam Date : 29/10/2020

• Answer Keys – Available

APPLICATION FEE

•  Assistant Manger : Rs.1000/-

•  Jr Manger : Rs. 1000/-

•  Executive : Rs. 900/-

•  SC / ST  / PH : Rs.0/-

Pay Exam Fee Online Mode Via.

Debit, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.

Or Pay the Offline E Challan Mode.

 

ANSWER KEY STATUS

Available

AGE LIMIT

Age As on – 01/01/2020

Assistant Manger : 18-30 Years

Jr Manger : 18-27 Years

Executive : 18-30 Years

Extra Age As Per Rules.

Number of post- 54



Vacancy Information for Karnataka Jailor & Warder Recruitment 2019 

Vacancy Information Total Post : 54
Post NameTotalEligibility
Assistant Manger (Finance)17•  Passed CA / CMA Degree From A Recognized Educational Institutions.

•  And 03 Years Experience in Related Trade.

•  For More Details Please Read Full Notification.

Assistant Manger (Information Technology)13•  MBA / MCA / M.Tech in Computer Science OR B.E / B.Tech From A Recognized Educational Institutions.

•  With 60% Marks.

•  And 03 Years Experience in Related Trade.

Junior Manger (HR)04•  MBA / PGDBA / PGDBM in HR / Personal Management From A Recognized Educational Institutions.

•  With 60% Marks

Executive (Finance)13•  Bachelor Degree in Commerce (B.Com) From A Recognized Educational Institutions.

•  With 60% Marks From A Recognized University.

Executive (HR)05•  03 Years BBA in HR / Personal Management From A Recognized Educational Institutions.

•  With 60% Marks.

Executive (IT)02•  B.E / B.Tech  From A Recognized Educational Institutions.

•  With 60% Marks in Computer Science / IT / Electronics / EC

Cast Wise Vacancy Information
Post

Name

GenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Assistant Manger (Finance)080402020117
Assistant Manger (IT)0803010013
Junior Manger (HR)030100004
Executive (Finance)050401020113
Executive (HR)040100005
Executive (IT)02000002

How to download Answer Key for Karnataka Jailor & Warder Recruitment 2019:

Candidates can download answer key through link provided below.

Before download answer key candidates must ensure that they have all requisites information to mentioned below  for the purpose of download answer key on official website.  After providing their details right, candidates will be able to download their answer key from official website link.

Step By Step Process To Download answer key from official website.

How to download Answer Key -:

Step 1: Click on the “Download Answer Key” (Link will be provided below).

Step 2:  Click on that link. a new page will be opened on a computer screen.Check your answer key details.

Step 3: Enter the details like login details/registration number/registration ID/date of birth and password,Roll Number, Password,Exam Date etc.and then click on ‘Submit’ button.

Step 4: After submission of the details, answer key will be displayed along with their marked answer.

In case of any issue/problem/ in downloading or printing of the answer key, the candidates are suggested to immediately contact inform the authority



Download Answer Key

Click Here

Download Answer Key Notice

Click Here

Download Admit Card

Click Here

Download Exam Notice

Click Here

Apply Online

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

Important Books

Click Here

Download SarkariExam Android App

Click Here

Download SarkariExam.org Android App
Join SarkariExam.org on Facebook
Join SarkariExam.org on Twitter

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *