Neharu Yuva Kendra Sangathan Various Post Online F(LD:07/08/2019)

NYKS Various Post Recruitment 2019 

 Neharu Yuva Kendra Sangathan

SarkariExam.org

IMPORTANT DATES

• Application Start 19/07/2019

• Last Date Apply Online 07/08/2019

• Pay Fee Last Date 07/08/2019

• Admit Card – Notified Soon

• Exam Date – Notified Soon

APPLICATION FEE

Gen,OBC  : Rs. 250/-

SC / ST : Rs. 0/-

• Female (Gen/OBC) : Rs.350/-

Pay Exam Fee Online Mode Via.

Debit, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.

 

JOB LOCATION

All Over.

AGE LIMIT

Age As on01/01/2019

Min Age –  18 Years

Max Age – 28 Years

Extra Age As Per Rules.

Number of post- 337

Vacancy Details for Neharu Yuva Kendra Sangathan Online Form 2019

Vacancy Details Total Post : 337
Post NameGENOBCSCSTTotal
District Youth Coordinator65432412160
Junior Computer Programmer0605030117
Senior Hindi Translator0100000001
Assistant1510060338
Librarian0101010101
Stenographer Grade II1006030223
Computer Operator0201010404
Account Clerk Cum Typist2316090158
Lower Division Clerk0503020412
Multi Tasking Staff (MTS)1006030123
Eligibility

Download Notification  Click Here

How to apply for Neharu Yuva Kendra Sangathan Online Form 2019 : Candidates can apply through link provided below or they can also apply through official website before 07/08/2019.

Before apply online application form candidates must ensure that they have all eligibility documents, scanned passport size photograph and signature for the purpose of uploading on official website.

Requisites of Online Application-:

Photograph

Signature

*All Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Official Notification.

Mode of Selection for Neharu Yuva Kendra Sangathan Online Form 2019 :

Selection will be based on

Written Examination

Apply Online

Click Here

Download SarkariExam Android App

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

Official website

Click Here

Important Books

Click Here

Download SarkariExam.org Android App
Join SarkariExam.org on Facebook
Join SarkariExam.org on Twitter

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *