NPCIL Executive Trainee Online Form 2020(LD:02/04/2020)

Post Name : NPCIL Executive Trainee Online Form 2020.
Post Description : Nuclear Power Corporation India Limited (NPCIL)  are invited online application Form For Executive Trainee in Various Trade Through GATE Score.  Interested candidate completed all eligibility criteria and apply online application form. Before apply online application form please read full notification.Point

Nuclear Power Corporation India Limited (NPCIL) 

 Executive Trainee Recruitment 2020 

SarkariExam.org

IMPORTANT DATES

• Application Start 24/03/2020

• Last Date Apply Online 02/04/2020.

• Pay Fee Last Date 02/04/2020

• Admit Card – Notified Soon

• Exam Date – Notified Soon

APPLICATION FEE

Gen / OBC / EWS : Rs. 500/-

SC / ST : Rs. 0/-

• Female : Rs. 0/-

Pay Exam Fee Online Mode Via.

Debit, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.

Or Pay the Offline E Challan Mode.

 

JOB LOCATION

All Over.

AGE LIMIT

Age As on – 02/04/2020

Max Age – 26 Years

Extra Age As Per Rules.

Number of post- 200



Vacancy Information for NPCIL Executive Trainee Online Form 2020

Eligibility Criteria
•  B.E / B.Tech in Related Trade From A Recognized Educational Institutions..

•  With 60% Marks From A Recognized University.

•  AND Valid GATE-2018 / GATE-2019 / GATE-2020 Score.

•  For More Details Please Read Full Notification.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 200
Executive Trainee
TradeGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Mechanical322608130685
Chemical080602030120
Electrical151204060340
Electronics030201010108
Instrumentation03020010107
Civil131003060335
Fire Safety0202001005

How to apply for NPCIL Executive Trainee Online Form 2020 : Candidates can apply through link provided below or they can also apply through official website before 02/04/2020.

Before apply online application form candidates must ensure that they have all eligibility documents, scanned passport size photograph and signature for the purpose of uploading on official website.

Requisites of Online Application-:

Photograph,Valid email ID/Mobile Number

Signature, 

*All Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Official Notification.

Mode of Selection for NPCIL Executive Trainee Online Form 2020 :

Selection will be based on

Written Examination, Interview

Apply Online

Active on 23/04/2020

Download Notification

Click Here

Official website

Click Here

Important Books

Click Here

Download SarkariExam Android App

Click Here

Download SarkariExam.org Android App
Join SarkariExam.org on Facebook
Join SarkariExam.org on Twitter