Railway RRB Paramedical Fee Refund Notice

Post Name : Railway RRB Paramedical Staff Nurse Fee Refund Notice 2019.
Post Description : Railway Recruitment Board (RRB)  are invited online application form for Various Post. Interested candidate completed all eligibility criteria and apply online application form. Before apply online application form please read full notification.Point

Paramedical Staff Nurse Post Recruitment 2019 

 Railway Recruitment Board 

SarkariExam.org

IMPORTANT DATES

• Application Start 04/03/2019

• Last Date Apply Online 02/04/2019.

• Pay Fee Last Date 02/04/2019

• Final Submit : 07/04/2019

• Result Declared : 08/09/2019

APPLICATION FEE

Gen / OBC : Rs.500/-

SC / ST : Rs.250/-

• Female : Rs.250/-

Pay Exam Fee Online Mode Via.

Debit, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.

Or Pay the Offline E Challan Mode.

 

JOB LOCATION

All Over.

AGE LIMIT

Age As on01/07/2019

Min Age –  18 Years

Max Age – 40 Years

Extra Age As Per Rules.

Number of post- 1937



Vacancy Information for Railway RRB Paramedical Fee Refund Notice

Application Fee Information 
Gen / OBC : Rs.500/- (Rs.400 Fee Refunded After Appearing CBT Exam).

SC / ST / ExM / PwD : Rs. 250/- (Rs.250 Fee Refunded After Appearing CBT Exam)

Female: Rs. 250/- (Rs.250 Fee Refunded After Appearing CBT Exam).

• For More Details Please Read Full Notification.

Eligibility Details Of Post Age Limt
Post NamePostAge Limit
Dietician0418-33 Year
Staff Nurse110920-40 Year
Dental Hygienist0518-33 Year
Dialysis Technician2020-33 Year
Extension Educator1122-35 Year
Health & Malaria Ins G-III28918-33 Year
Lab Super Intendent Gr-III2518-33 Year
Optometrist0618-33 Year
Perfusionist0121-40 Year
Physiothe Rapist2118-33 Year
Pharmacist Gr-III27720-35 Year
Radiographer6119-33 Year
Speech Therapist0118-33 Year
ECG Technician2318-33 Year
Lady Health Visitor0218-30 Year
Lab Assistant Gr-II18-33 Year
Zone Wise Vacancy Information
Zone NameGenSCSTOBCEWSTotal
Ahmedabad450507170680
Ajmer550804170589
Allahabad7728124316176
Bangalore260702120451
Bhopal290502090348
Bhubaneswar170404080235
Bilaspur220306070240
Chandigarh9029124620197
Chennai8833092716173
Gorakhpur320905140566
Guwahati5217063210117
Jammu- Sri380805150470
Kolkata10332235919236
Malda270702070245
Mumbai11327195122232
Muzaffarpur120302060326
Patna281707170776
Ranchi190602090238
Secunderabad4921201408112
Siliguri140302090230
Download RRB Zone Wise Result
Zone NameResultCutoff Marks
  • RRB Mumbai
Click HereClick Here
  • RRB Kolkata
Click HereClick Here
  • RRB Muzaffarpur
Click HereClick Here
  • RRB Bhopal
Click HereClick Here
  • RRB Ahemedabad
Click HereClick Here
  • RRB Siliguri
Click HereClick Here
  • RRB Ajmer
Click HereClick Here
  • RRB Secunderabad
Click HereClick Here
  • RRB Bengaluru
Click HereClick Here
  • RRB Jammu
Click HereClick Here
  • RRB Chennai
Click HereClick Here
  • RRB Patna
Click HereClick Here
  • RRB Gauhawati
Click HereClick Here
  • RRB Allahabad
Click HereClick Here
  • RRB Gorakhapur
Clik HereClick Here
  • RRB Malda
Click HereClick Here
  • RRB Bhubaneshwar
Click HereClick Here
  • RRB Ranchi
Click HereClick Here
  • RRB Bilaspur
Click HereClick Here
  • RRB Chandigarh
Click HereClick Here

How to apply for Railway RRB Paramedical Fee Refund Notice : Candidates can apply through link provided below or they can also apply through official website before 20/04/2019.

Before apply online application form candidates must ensure that they have all eligibility documents, scanned passport size photograph and signature for the purpose of uploading on official website.

Requisites of Online Application-:

Photograph,Valid email ID/Mobile Number

Signature, 

*All Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Official Notification.

Mode of Selection for Karnataka Jailor & Warder Recruitment 2019 :

Selection will be based on

Written Examination, Interview

Download Document Varification

Click Here

Download Score Card

Click Here

Download Final Answer Key

Click Here

Answer Key Notice

Click Here

Download Answer Key

Click Here

Download Admit Card

Click Here

Apply Online (New Registration)

Click Here

Login to Completed Form

Click Here

Modify Application Form

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

Download Syllabus

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

Download SarkariExam Android App

Click Here

Download SarkariExam.org Android App
Join SarkariExam.org on Facebook
Join SarkariExam.org on Twitter