THDC JE Online Form 2021(LD:28-02-2021)

Post Name : THDC JE Online Form 2021.
Post Description : THDC Indian Limited are invited Online Application Form For Junior Engineer JE. Interested candidate completed all eligibility criteria and apply online application form. Before apply online application form please read full notification.Point

THDC Indian Limited

 Junior Engineer JE Recruitment 2021 

SarkariExam.org

IMPORTANT DATES

• Application Start –08-02-2021

• Last Date Apply Online 28-02-2021 .

• Admit Card – Notified Soon

• Exam Date – Notified Soon

APPLICATION FEE

•  Gen / OBC : Rs.0/-

•  SC / ST / PwD : Rs.0/-

•  All Female : Rs.0/-

.

 

JOB LOCATION

All Over.

AGE LIMIT

Age As on – 01.03.2021

Max Age : 27 Years.

Extra Age As Per Rules.

Number of post- 65



Vacancy Information for THDC JE Online Form 2021

Vacancy Information Total Post : 65
PostCategoryTotalEligibility
Junior Engineer JEUR34• 03 Years Diploma Degree in Related Trade From A Recognized Educational Institutions.

• With 65% Marks.

•  For More Details Please Read Full Notification.

Vacancy Information
StateTrade NameGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Uttar PradeshCivil Engineering07040103015
Electrical Engineering04030102010
Mechanical Engineering02010101005
Uttra khandCivil Engineering100101020115
Electrical Engineering02010101005
Electronics Engineering0300101005
Information Technology

(IT)

0301001005
Mechanical Engineering0301001005

How to apply for THDC JE Online Form 2021 : Candidates can apply through link provided below or they can also apply through official website before 28-02-2021 .

Before apply online application form candidates must ensure that they have all eligibility documents, scanned passport size photograph and signature for the purpose of uploading on official website.

Requisites of Online Application-:

Photograph,Valid email ID/Mobile Number

Signature, 

*All Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Official Notification.

Mode of Selection for THDC JE Online Form 2021 :

Selection will be based on

Written Examination, Interview



Apply Online

Registration | Login

Download Notification

Click Here

Official website

Click Here

Important Books

Click Here

Download SarkariExam Android App

Click Here

हिंदी सामान्य ज्ञानGeneral Knowledge Quiz
Download SarkariExam Android App
SarkariExam on Facebook
Join our Telegram