Vizag Steel Mangement Trainee Answer Key 2021(LD:13-02-2020)

Post Name : Vizag Steel Mangement Trainee Answer Key 2021.
Post Description : Rastriya Ispat Nigam Vizag Steel are invited Online Application Form For Post Of Managment Trainee in Various Trade. Interested candidate completed all eligibility criteria and apply online application form. Before apply online application form please read full notification.Point

Rastriya Ispat Nigam Vizag Steel 

 Mangement Trainee MT Recruitment 2020 

SarkariExam.org

IMPORTANT DATES

• Application Start 24-01-2020

• Last Date Apply Online 13-02-2020 .

• Pay Fee Last Date 14-02-2020

•  Admit Card Released : 26-11-2020

•  Exam Date : 13-14 Dec 2020

APPLICATION FEE

•  Gen / OBC / EWS : Rs.590/-

•  SC / PwD : Rs.295/-

Pay Exam Fee Online Mode Via.

Debit, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.

Or Pay the Offline E Challan Mode.

 

JOB LOCATION

All Over.

AGE LIMIT

Age As on – 01/01/2020

Max Age : 27 Years

Extra Age As Per Rules.

Number of post- 188



Vacancy Information for Vizag Steel Mangement Trainee Answer Key 2021

Vacancy Information Total Post : 188
PostNameGenOBCEWSSCTotalEligibility
MT

(Manage Ment Tarinee)

Ceramics020100104•  B.E / B.Tech in Related Trade From A Recognized Educational Institutions.

•  For More Details Please Read Full Notification.

Chemical1009030426
Civil0201010105
Electrical1815060645
Instrumentation & Electronics0404010110
Mechanical2831100877
Metallurgy0707020319
Mining01010002

How to apply for Vizag Steel Mangement Trainee Answer Key 2021 : Candidates can apply through link provided below or they can also apply through official website before 13-02-2020.

Before apply online application form candidates must ensure that they have all eligibility documents, scanned passport size photograph and signature for the purpose of uploading on official website.

Requisites of Online Application-:

Photograph,Valid email ID/Mobile Number

Signature, 

*All Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Official Notification.

Mode of Selection for Vizag Steel Mangement Trainee Answer Key 2021 :

Selection will be based on

Written Examination, Interview



Download Answer Key

Click Here

Download Admit Card

Click Here

Apply Online

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

Important Books

Click Here

Download SarkariExam Android App

Click Here

हिंदी सामान्य ज्ञानGeneral Knowledge Quiz
Download SarkariExam Android App
SarkariExam on Facebook
Join our Telegram