Vizag Steel Mangement Trainee Online Form 2020(LD:13/02/2020)

Post Name : Vizag Steel Mangement Trainee Online Form 2020.
Post Description : Rastriya Ispat Nigam Vizag Steel are invited online application form for Post Of Managment Trainee in Various Trade. Interested candidate completed all eligibility criteria and apply online application form. Before apply online application form please read full notification.Point

Mangement Trainee MT Recruitment 2020

 Rastriya Ispat Nigam Vizag Steel

SarkariExam.org

IMPORTANT DATES

• Application Start 24/01/2020

• Last Date Apply Online 13/02/2020

• Pay Fee Last Date  14/02/2020

• Interview Date : April / May 2020

• Exam Date – Notified Soon

APPLICATION FEE

Gen/ OBC / EWS : Rs.590/-

SC/ PwD : Rs.295/-

Pay Exam Fee Online Mode Via.

Debit, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.

Or Pay the Offline E Challan Mode.

 

JOB LOCATION

All Over.

AGE LIMIT

Age As on – 01/01/2020

Min Age –  20 Years

Max Age – 27 Years

Extra Age As Per Rules.

Number of post- 188

Vacancy Information for Vizag Steel Mangement Trainee Online Form 2020

Vacancy Information Total Post : 188
PostTrade NameTotal
MT (ManageMent Tarinee)Ceramics04
Chemical26
Electrical45
Instrumentation & Electronics10
Mechanical77
Metallurgy19
Mining02
Civil05
Vacancy Information Total Post : 188
Name of Trade MT (ManageMent Tarinee)GenOBCEWSSC
Ceramics0201001
Chemical10090304
Civil02010101
Electrical18150606
Instrumentation & Electronics04040101
Mechanical28311008
Metallurgy07070203
Mining010100

How to apply for Vizag Steel Mangement Trainee Online Form 2020 : Candidates can apply through link provided below or they can also apply through official website before 13/02/2020

Before apply online application form candidates must ensure that they have all eligibility documents, scanned passport size photograph and signature for the purpose of uploading on official website.

Requisites of Online Application-:

Photograph,Valid email ID/Mobile Number

Signature, 

*All Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Official Notification.

Mode of Selection for Vizag Steel Mangement Trainee Online Form 2020 :

Selection will be based on

Written Examination, Interview

Apply Online

Click Here

Download SarkariExam Android App

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

Official website

Click Here

Important Books

Click Here

Download SarkariExam.org Android App
Join SarkariExam.org on Facebook
Join SarkariExam.org on Twitter